North District crest
Football club

North District

Form WLWWD Premier League 7 recent matches
7
Matches
5
Won
1
Drawn
1
Lost
18
Scored
6
Conceded

Figures cover the club's last 7 completed matches in our database.

North District fixtures

All fixtures

No upcoming fixtures are listed for this club.

North District results

All results

Club information

Full name
North District
Data provider ID
6401
Competitions
Premier League, Senior Shield, League Cup

North District — form, fixtures and squad

North District feature on this page with the same records that drive the rest of the score centre: the matches already played, the matches still to come and the players registered to the club. Nothing here is written by hand, so the page stays accurate as the season moves.

How to read a club page

Use the search box at the top of the page to jump to any other club, or the clubs index to browse by name or competition.

North District — FAQ

When does North District play next?

The next fixtures are listed at the top of this page in date order, with the kick-off time and the competition. Open any fixture for the match page.

Where is the North District league position?

Current league position is shown on the competition page for the league the club plays in, where the full table sits alongside that competition's fixtures and results.

Who is in the North District squad?

Squad data has not been imported for this club yet. Its fixtures and results are still complete.

How recent are the results shown?

Results are taken from completed matches in our database and update as soon as a match status changes to full time.