Nasjonal U19 Champions League logo
Norway · Season 2026

Nasjonal U19 Champions League

7 clubs Leaders: Brann U19 (6 pts)

Everything on this page belongs to the Nasjonal U19 Champions League 2026 season: the live table, the schedule ahead, the results already banked and the players setting the scoring pace.

Nasjonal U19 Champions League table

#Club PWDL GFGAGDPtsForm
1 Brann U19 Brann U19 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6 WWW
2 Odd U19 Odd U19 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5 3 W
3 Aalesunds U19 Aalesunds U19 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
4 Vålerenga U19 Vålerenga U19 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0 L
5 Fredrikstad FK U19 Fredrikstad FK U19 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
6 Rosenborg U19 Rosenborg U19 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
7 Sogndal U19 Sogndal U19 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0 L

Position colours mark continental qualification, secondary cup places and the relegation zone.

Nasjonal U19 Champions League fixtures

All fixtures

No upcoming fixtures are scheduled in this competition right now.

Nasjonal U19 Champions League results

All results

No completed matches have been recorded in the last ten days.

Clubs in the Nasjonal U19 Champions League

All clubs

Following the Nasjonal U19 Champions League season

The Nasjonal U19 Champions League season runs across 7 clubs, and every match is worth the same three points. That simplicity is what makes the table so volatile in the closing weeks: a single win can lift a side two or three places, and a single defeat can undo a month of good form.

On this page the table sits above the schedule, so you can read the current order and immediately check who plays next. Fixtures are grouped by date with local kick-off times, and results carry the full-time score with the competition already filtered out — only Nasjonal U19 Champions League matches appear.

What to look for across the season

Player statistics on this site are stored per season, so the scoring charts above always refer to the current campaign rather than to career totals.

Nasjonal U19 Champions League — frequently asked questions

Where can I find the live Nasjonal U19 Champions League scores?

The live scores page lists every Nasjonal U19 Champions League match in progress with the score and match minute.

How often is the Nasjonal U19 Champions League table updated?

The table is rebuilt as results arrive and cached for a few hours. It always includes every completed match of the current round.

Which clubs are in the Nasjonal U19 Champions League this season?

Every participating club is listed in the clubs section above with its current points total; each name links through to a club page with that team's fixtures, results and squad.

Who is the current top scorer?

The scoring charts on this page are generated from our player database and update as the season progresses.