T. Le Bris
Midfielder · France · Lorient

T. Le Bris

No. 11 Age 23 Season 2026
5
Appearances
0
Goals
0
Assists
273
Minutes
T. Le Bris
Lorient crest Lorient Club page · fixtures & squad League crest Ligue 1 Table, fixtures & top scorers

T. Le Bris is a Midfielder who plays for Lorient in Ligue 1.

Nationality: France. Age: 23. Date of birth: 1 October 2002. Height: 170 cm. Weight: 65 kg.

In the 2026 season T. Le Bris has made 5 appearances for Lorient, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists, playing 273 minutes of Ligue 1 football.

Season statistics — 2026

MetricTotalPer appearance
Appearances 5 —
Starts 2 —
Minutes played 273 55.00
Goals 0 0.00
Assists 0 0.00
Yellow cards 0 —
Red cards 0 —
Average rating5.6—

Contribution rate: 0% of appearances produced a goal or an assist. Average time on the pitch: 55 minutes per appearance.

Player information

Full name
T. Le Bris
Position
Midfielder
Shirt number
11
Nationality
France
Age
23
Date of birth
1 October 2002
Height
170 cm
Weight
65 kg
Club
Lorient
Season
2026

More Lorient players

Club squad

Leading scorers in the same competition

All players

T. Le Bris — profile, role and season form

T. Le Bris plays for Lorient as a midfielder, and represents France internationally. In the 2026 season they have made 5 appearances, starting 2 of them, and have been on the pitch for 273 minutes.

Reading the statistics on this page

Every profile links through to the club page for the full squad and to the competition page for the table and scoring charts, so a single player can always be placed in context.

T. Le Bris — FAQ

What position does T. Le Bris play?

T. Le Bris is listed as a midfielder at Lorient.

How many goals has T. Le Bris scored this season?

0 goals in 5 appearances in the 2026 season, with 0 assists.

How is the average rating calculated?

The rating is an aggregate performance score for the season supplied with the match data. It is shown only where a full season of ratings is available.

Where can I see the rest of the squad?

The full squad is listed on the Lorient club page, grouped by position.