Fifa Women Champions Cup logo
World · Season 2026

Fifa Women Champions Cup

4 clubs Leaders: Arsenal W (3 pts)

Everything on this page belongs to the Fifa Women Champions Cup 2026 season: the live table, the schedule ahead, the results already banked and the players setting the scoring pace.

Fifa Women Champions Cup table

#Club PWDL GFGAGDPtsForm
1 Arsenal W Arsenal W 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3 WWWWD
2 Corinthians W Corinthians W 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 WWW
3 NJ/NY Gotham FC W NJ/NY Gotham FC W 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 LWWL
4 FAR Rabat W FAR Rabat W 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0 L

Position colours mark continental qualification, secondary cup places and the relegation zone.

Fifa Women Champions Cup fixtures

All fixtures

No upcoming fixtures are scheduled in this competition right now.

Fifa Women Champions Cup results

All results

No completed matches have been recorded in the last ten days.

Clubs in the Fifa Women Champions Cup

All clubs

Following the Fifa Women Champions Cup season

The Fifa Women Champions Cup season runs across 4 clubs, and every match is worth the same three points. That simplicity is what makes the table so volatile in the closing weeks: a single win can lift a side two or three places, and a single defeat can undo a month of good form.

On this page the table sits above the schedule, so you can read the current order and immediately check who plays next. Fixtures are grouped by date with local kick-off times, and results carry the full-time score with the competition already filtered out — only Fifa Women Champions Cup matches appear.

What to look for across the season

Player statistics on this site are stored per season, so the scoring charts above always refer to the current campaign rather than to career totals.

Fifa Women Champions Cup — frequently asked questions

Where can I find the live Fifa Women Champions Cup scores?

The live scores page lists every Fifa Women Champions Cup match in progress with the score and match minute.

How often is the Fifa Women Champions Cup table updated?

The table is rebuilt as results arrive and cached for a few hours. It always includes every completed match of the current round.

Which clubs are in the Fifa Women Champions Cup this season?

Every participating club is listed in the clubs section above with its current points total; each name links through to a club page with that team's fixtures, results and squad.

Who is the current top scorer?

The scoring charts on this page are generated from our player database and update as the season progresses.